sexy lingerie blonde,hot japanese school girls,top asian models,sexy hot women,sexy hot celebrities

Yuriko Shiratori 25

Yuriko Shiratori (白鳥百合子?, born April 29, 1983 in Sendai, Miyagi Prefecture) is a Japanese gravure idol, tarento artist and actress currently affiliated to the A-Team Entertainment Production Agency.
[edit] Profile
* Nicknames: Yuriri (ゆりり~?), Shirayuri (シラユリ?)
* Birth Date: April 29, 1983
* Birth Place: Sendai, Miyagi Prefecture, Japan
* Blood Type: O
* Height: 166 cm / 5′ 6″

Yuriko Shiratori, 白鳥百合子

http:/blog.dlbaobei.com Yuriko Shiratori

Yuriko Shiratori, 白鳥百合子

http:/blog.dlbaobei.com Yuriko Shiratori

Yuriko Shiratori, 白鳥百合子

http:/blog.dlbaobei.com Yuriko Shiratori

Yuriko Shiratori, 白鳥百合子

http:/blog.dlbaobei.com Yuriko Shiratori

Yuriko Shiratori, 白鳥百合子

http:/blog.dlbaobei.com Yuriko Shiratori

Yuriko Shiratori, 白鳥百合子

http:/blog.dlbaobei.com Yuriko Shiratori

Yuriko Shiratori, 白鳥百合子

http:/blog.dlbaobei.com Yuriko Shiratori

Yuriko Shiratori, 白鳥百合子

http:/blog.dlbaobei.com Yuriko Shiratori

Yuriko Shiratori, 白鳥百合子

http:/blog.dlbaobei.com Yuriko Shiratori

Yuriko Shiratori, 白鳥百合子

Yuriko Shiratori 24

Yuriko Shiratori (白鳥百合子?, born April 29, 1983 in Sendai, Miyagi Prefecture) is a Japanese gravure idol, tarento artist and actress currently affiliated to the A-Team Entertainment Production Agency.
[edit] Profile
* Nicknames: Yuriri (ゆりり~?), Shirayuri (シラユリ?)
* Birth Date: April 29, 1983
* Birth Place: Sendai, Miyagi Prefecture, Japan
* Blood Type: O
* Height: 166 cm / 5′ 6″

Yuriko Shiratori, 白鳥百合子

http:/blog.dlbaobei.com Yuriko Shiratori

Yuriko Shiratori, 白鳥百合子

http:/blog.dlbaobei.com Yuriko Shiratori

Yuriko Shiratori, 白鳥百合子

http:/blog.dlbaobei.com Yuriko Shiratori

Yuriko Shiratori, 白鳥百合子

http:/blog.dlbaobei.com Yuriko Shiratori

Yuriko Shiratori, 白鳥百合子

http:/blog.dlbaobei.com Yuriko Shiratori

Yuriko Shiratori, 白鳥百合子

http:/blog.dlbaobei.com Yuriko Shiratori

Yuriko Shiratori, 白鳥百合子

http:/blog.dlbaobei.com Yuriko Shiratori

Yuriko Shiratori, 白鳥百合子

http:/blog.dlbaobei.com Yuriko Shiratori

Yuriko Shiratori, 白鳥百合子

http:/blog.dlbaobei.com Yuriko Shiratori

Yuriko Shiratori, 白鳥百合子

Yuriko Shiratori 21

Yuriko Shiratori (白鳥百合子?, born April 29, 1983 in Sendai, Miyagi Prefecture) is a Japanese gravure idol, tarento artist and actress currently affiliated to the A-Team Entertainment Production Agency.
[edit] Profile
* Nicknames: Yuriri (ゆりり~?), Shirayuri (シラユリ?)
* Birth Date: April 29, 1983
* Birth Place: Sendai, Miyagi Prefecture, Japan
* Blood Type: O
* Height: 166 cm / 5′ 6″

Yuriko Shiratori, 白鳥百合子

http:/blog.dlbaobei.com Yuriko Shiratori

Yuriko Shiratori, 白鳥百合子

http:/blog.dlbaobei.com Yuriko Shiratori

Yuriko Shiratori, 白鳥百合子

http:/blog.dlbaobei.com Yuriko Shiratori

Yuriko Shiratori, 白鳥百合子

http:/blog.dlbaobei.com Yuriko Shiratori

Yuriko Shiratori, 白鳥百合子

http:/blog.dlbaobei.com Yuriko Shiratori

Yuriko Shiratori, 白鳥百合子

http:/blog.dlbaobei.com Yuriko Shiratori

Yuriko Shiratori, 白鳥百合子

http:/blog.dlbaobei.com Yuriko Shiratori

Yuriko Shiratori, 白鳥百合子

http:/blog.dlbaobei.com Yuriko Shiratori

Yuriko Shiratori, 白鳥百合子

http:/blog.dlbaobei.com Yuriko Shiratori

Yuriko Shiratori, 白鳥百合子

Yuriko Shiratori 20

Yuriko Shiratori (白鳥百合子?, born April 29, 1983 in Sendai, Miyagi Prefecture) is a Japanese gravure idol, tarento artist and actress currently affiliated to the A-Team Entertainment Production Agency.
[edit] Profile
* Nicknames: Yuriri (ゆりり~?), Shirayuri (シラユリ?)
* Birth Date: April 29, 1983
* Birth Place: Sendai, Miyagi Prefecture, Japan
* Blood Type: O
* Height: 166 cm / 5′ 6″

Yuriko Shiratori, 白鳥百合子

http:/blog.dlbaobei.com Yuriko Shiratori

Yuriko Shiratori, 白鳥百合子

http:/blog.dlbaobei.com Yuriko Shiratori

Yuriko Shiratori, 白鳥百合子

http:/blog.dlbaobei.com Yuriko Shiratori

Yuriko Shiratori, 白鳥百合子

http:/blog.dlbaobei.com Yuriko Shiratori

Yuriko Shiratori, 白鳥百合子

http:/blog.dlbaobei.com Yuriko Shiratori

Yuriko Shiratori, 白鳥百合子

http:/blog.dlbaobei.com Yuriko Shiratori

Yuriko Shiratori, 白鳥百合子

http:/blog.dlbaobei.com Yuriko Shiratori

Yuriko Shiratori, 白鳥百合子

http:/blog.dlbaobei.com Yuriko Shiratori

Yuriko Shiratori, 白鳥百合子

http:/blog.dlbaobei.com Yuriko Shiratori

Yuriko Shiratori, 白鳥百合子